Sunday, June 26, 2011

Caricachupas

Hi pretty readers ......

Nox o wanna talk about this alcohol game ...! yes.... you read well , is a very common game that is played in "pedas" (parties with the sole purpose of getting drunk until "death"... metaphorically) hahahha
 is about this:
Ahora quiero hablar de este juego de alcohol ...! sí .... leiste bien hahahha es un juego muy comun usado en "pedas" ( fiestas con el unico prposito de embriagarse hasta morir )de  trata de lo siguiente :


for example...... I say, caraicachupas presents names of? ..... gyarus, I say romihi , the girl next door says sakurina , the next girl says britney spears ...... obviously  britney spears is not a gyaru, and how she was wrong she have to do fund of what she is drinking  is more usually with "caballitos " of  tequila, because

is a strongest drink you know ..^^trust?
hehehe but  as you will  understood, after several rounds, one is already super drunk and i gonna getting more and more and is very fun. we aren't drinkin' tequila because we hadn't , it was beer ^^
por ejemplo ...... Yo digo, caraicachupas presenta los nombres de? ..... gyarus, digo romihi, la chica de al lado dice sakurina, la chica de al lado dice que Britney Spears ...... Obviamente Britney Spears no es una gyaru, y cómo ella estaba equivocada  tiene que hacer fondo de lo que está bebiendo generalmente, con "caballitos" de tequila, porque

Es una bebida más fuerte ... tu sabes no ?
jejeje pero a medida que se entiende, después de varias rondas, uno ya está super borracho  y se va poniendo más y más y es muy divertido; nosotras no estabamos tomando tequila por que no teniamos ,era cerveza ^^
Why I'm telling this to you  , naaaa because yesterday i left of me with some friends .. wiiiii  but we were very bored so we  decided to play caricachupas and other game called  the trunk of the grandmother ... hahahah here a video ... of us .
Forgiveness my hair and my x outfit, but yesterday I was very  lazy to arrenge me , of course always witn my eyelashe and with make up , but i haven't put  my circles ..~~

¿Por qué estoy diciendo esto para, naaaa porque ayer me fui de mí con unos amigos .. wiiiii pero estábamos muy aburrido, así que decidimos jugar caricachupas y otro juego llamado el baúl de la abuela ... hahahah aquí un video ... de nosotros.




Perdón por mi cabello y mi ropa x, pero ayer fuetuve mucha flojerapara arreglarme, por supuesto, siempre con mi Eyelashes y con maquillaje, pero yo no he puesto mis círcles .. ~ ~

PRIMERO DIJIMOS CHILES  LUEGO MI AMI DIJO CONDONES ... ¡?¡?? wtf  HAHAHAHAH LUEGO VERDURAS
  HAHAHA CUANDO ALGUIEN PIERDE SE LE CANTA ESTA CANCION , BUENO DEPENDE ES PARA ALEGRAR MA´S EÑ ASUNTO HEHEH :

TODOS SABESMOS QUE "PETRA" NO ES MALA COPA QUEREMOS QUE NOS MUESTRE COMO LO HACE  . A LA GUGU A LA GU A LA GUGUGU ... FOFNDO FONDO FFONDO FONDO  FONDO FONDO FONFO HEY ... Y ASÍ RESPECTIVAMNTE

I SAID HOT PEAPPERS AT FIRST THEN MY FRIEND SAID CONDONS ........ ¡?¡?? WTF   HAHAHAHAH, THEN MY OTHER FRIEND SAY  VEGIES;


HAHAHA WHEN YOU LOSE SOMEONE SING THIS SONG, OK DEPENDS, IS TO STAY MORE HAPPIER AT THE MOMENT hehehe:

WE ALL KNOW THAT "PETRA" is not bad CUP WE WANNA SHE  SHOW  US THAT AS SHE DO,. TO THE GU TO THE GU  TO THE GUGUGU GU ... FUND FUND FUND FUND FUND FUND FUND FUND HEY ... AND SO RESPECTIVELY



una foti ... !
A PHOTO





HAPPY GYARU DAY <3<3<3

CHU
CHU


KzZ

Sunday, June 19, 2011

la la la ..... ♫ ♥

Hello cuties ... genki genki ?

Now in  Mexico has been doing a fucking heat, pfffff that wtf, everyday I wear this hairstyle, because i can't bear the  heat, so for that I have not uploaded many pictures of my hair down.

Ahora en México ha estado haciendo un p*to calor , que pfffff , que horror , llevo todos los días este peinado , porque no se aguanta el calor ,por eso no he subido muchas fotos de mi cabello suelto






The other day I went to a school conference  and blah blah blah and I found a sign that said my name waaaaaaaaaaaaaa, hahaha cass, diminutive of my real name Cassandra.

El otro día fui a una conferencia de la escuela y bla bla bla y me encontre con un letrero que decia mi nombre waaaaaaaaaaaaaa , hahaha cass , diminutivo de cassandra mi nombre real .



this was my outfit that day



and finally a video with out reason but hahahaha i don't know

Saturday, June 11, 2011

New LOOK ...... & random

WAAAAAAAAAA hello my dear readers .......
The last week i  to changed my hair color :brown with green ... bad decision but ok i did it ................ here some photos .. here don't look so real as in person the camera change a lot the color but you can get an idea how is it ...





  and random thinks i like ....... huhuhu


The other day when i was doing "exercise" in the gym i put with "" because i only laught and laught .. hahaha my friend saw a little lizad yeahhh weird but i love lizards  sooooo i decided to catch it and yeah i catched it     watch here or him .... <3  her name is  "laga" yeah i know so stupid .... then  laga jumped out and i loose her forever T_T   hahahahahah

Other think i love is nutrisa ice cream aummmmmmmmmmm  is a frozen yogurt to which you can put anything you want , I always buy with blue berry with cheese down, and sprinkles of fresh yogurt in the down part and with chocolate and  sprinkles in the top  ñama ñamaaaaaaa






that is all for know    thanks for reading .... chu <3